Dream again...

Dear Blog....

Yesterday + This early morning finally i manage to complete DAD assignment safely and proudly hehe...but thats not the point of this topic...actually what i just wanna say is that, this morning when i finally can sleep...i have this dream...and someone appear on it...and you would not believe it...its HER(beliau) again...after long period of time she did not appear in my dream and there she is this morning...but sadly she appear with someone else...hehe dunno why i dream about her again.....like old folks says...dreams is the devils game?? haha but seriously this dream got me right on the head and make me kinda blank when woke up....Y,Why~

-END-

2 ekor Labi Labi:

SaLLy said...

erm....saba jela....
mimpi tuh kan mainan tidur jer...
mungkin DIA nak kau tau...
ada lg jodoh yg lg bek DIA ciptakan...
so,still got tyme to find...
gambate!

Share^Rough said...

yea2 hehehe~

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © LaBi^LaBi^HanDSoMe