Very hard for me.....

Hmmmm i might see like fine...but fucking not...dunno how to say this...maybe some will say "ahh poyo lar kaw"..."baru sikit dah mcm nie" but wat da heck...it me myself...not you guys....

Today i think its the biggest impact that hit me.....hmmm i'll not say it here, just let me keep it to myself....too many impact...too many that i can handle....the more i try to forget...the more i comes back...please GOD...!!

Is this what they called KARMA....i noe i've done many bad things back in the days....and its finally come back....or shud i say wat goes around comes around??? hmmmmm....!!

Please help me to overcome this.....only me...myself noe how suck this shit taste......

END....

2 ekor Labi Labi:

::salyana:: said...

eh...pakcik....
nape lg neyh...
kate smlm da ok??

xnk cte?? erm??
biar kurang sikit gle tuh...
hah??

Share^Rough said...

hihi ti aku cter =)

Post a Comment

 
Copyright © LaBi^LaBi^HanDSoMe